Le plaisir de courir à Louverné (Mayenne)
Header

Diplomes

Cliquer sur votre nom et télécharger votre diplôme !

Diplômes du 8 km

1 – Corentin MOREL
2 – Yoann LEBLANC
3 – Rodolphe GAMBERT
4 – Vincent MARTINIERE
5 – Olivier CRETOIS
6 – Jerome HERRAULT
7 – Stephane LEBASTARD
8 – Claude BIANCAT
9 – Alban PERICHET
10 – Nicolas CHEUX
11 – Jacques QUEFFELEC
12 – Jérémy LARDEUX
13 – Adrien GOULAY
14 – Julien POTTIER
15 – Florent GARNIER
16 – Régis COUTELLE
17 – Christian DAVID
18 – Didier TRAVERS
19 – François ALLARD
20 – Sébastien FOUCAULT
21 – Florent COUSIN
22 – Mathieu RAIMBAULT
23 – Regis SINAN
24 – Antoine RICHARD
25 – Romain MASSICOT
26 – Christophe TAROT
27 – Gilbert DUPAS
28 – Dominique ROULAND
29 – Romuald BOULIGAND
30 – Sebastien SEVIN
31 – Lilian CORRE
32 – Mickael BUON
33 – Florian MOINE
34 – Florian PARMENTIER
35 – Martin TULARD
36 – Franck MEIGNAN
37 – Flora LENAIN
38 – Etienne JAGLIN
39 – Christophe GOMOND
40 – Marc TRITSCHLER
41 – Cyrille DORGERE
42 – Simon COUTELLE
43 – Marie-claire GOMBERT
44 – Jean-marie RIUS
45 – Eric PARIS
46 – Frederic TRUDELLE
47 – Fabien BREVAULT
48 – Michel CORRE
49 – Stephane MOINE
50 – Guy DESIDERI
51 – Elise BRIAND
52 – Maël JOUAULT
53 – Yannick GANDON
54 – Christopher BAZIN
55 – Patrick STEGMANN
56 – Arnaud VITEL
57 – Guillaume LELIEVRE
58 – Emmanuel SINAN
59 – Maxime RALU
60 – Mathieu COURTONNE
61 – Dominique CHASSE
62 – Audrey AVOINE
63 – Philippe CHRETIEN
64 – Céline CRETOIS
65 – Béatrice LEROY
66 – Corinne GRAVRAN
67 – John GERBOUIN
68 – Cedric FLORE
69 – Elodie MORIN
70 – Stéphane HAVARD
71 – Karine MOLTON
72 – Jerome VAUX
73 – Pascal CAESTECKER
74 – Loic GRANGER
75 – Karim BESSEDDIK
76 – Christelle BERTHELOT
77 – Alain LETESSIER
78 – Fabien THOMINE
79 – Martine HUARD
80 – Alexandre BLOT
81 – Pierre BOHERS
82 – Sylviane MOREAU
83 – Pierre simon LERAY
84 – Virginie AMIARD
85 – Yoann EVRARD
86 – Laurence TYMEN
87 – Andre PRODHOMME
88 – Angélique PENNEL
89 – Fabien GARNIER
90 – Mickaël MOREL
91 – Guy BOUVIER
92 – Séverine SALZE
93 – Brigitte BREVAULT
94 – Martine MARTINIERE
95 – Gerard MILET
96 – Quentin TOUCHARD
97 – Cédric BOCQUIER
98 – Benedicte FERRE
99 – Sylvie BLANCHOUIN
100 – Adeline FOUASSIER
101 – Isabelle TUAL
102 – Michele VERDON
103 – Andre BELLESORT
104 – Odile GERE
105 – Mickaëlle MORIN
106 – Sophie SIBILLE
107 – Remi BOUVIER
108 – Chantal COUVRIE
109 – Christiane MARTEAU
110 – Catherine BESNARD
111 – Cecile VILETTE
112 – Philippe BORDET
113 – Morgane QUERE
114 – Thibault CHENOUARD
115 – Jacky HUCHET
116 – Isabelle TURPIN
117 – Michel DAUGEARD
118 – Fabienne FOUCOIN
119 – Justine VAUX
120 – Karine BRETON
121 – Stéphane LOUVEL
122 – Christèle COTINEAU
123 – Lea-marie CASSE-GRAVRAN
124 – Celine RINGEVAL
125 – Nathalie DENIAU
126 – Karl MONARD
127 – Marie laure BOUTRUCHE
128 – Serge FAVRIS
129 – Héloïse GOHIER
130 – Sébastien MASSON
131 – Sylvie DAVID
132 – Stéphanie LUCON
133 – Marc COURCELLE
134 – Claire TALLOIS-VALLEE
135 – Elise PAPIN
136 – Gilles FOUQUET
137 – Guillaume PETTIER
138 – Fanny RIANDIERE
139 – Fabienne ALEXANDRE
140 – Sandrine BARBET
141 – Natacha TEMPLON
142 – Magali CHAUVIRE
143 – Brigitte BOUSSARD
144 – Valérie BOUSSARD
145 – Catherine DISS
146 – Bouchra SARIJI
147 – Mustapha SARIJI
148 – Alexia BOUTRUCHE
149 – Bouchra FAKHAR
150 – Fabienne HUCHET
151 – Céline GUYARD

Diplômes du 16 km

1 – Olivier LELLIG
2 – Fabien DENANCE
3 – Jerome DENANCE
4 – Thierry RENOULT
5 – Patrick DUCHESNE
6 – Fabien KIMENAU
7 – Philippe RADE
8 – Jean michel FOURNIER
9 – Joseph PLARD
10 – Olivier FOUREAU
11 – Jérôme NAULLEAU
12 – Mickael LELIEVRE
13 – Rémy LEPAGE
14 – Dominique PAGERIE
15 – Olivier UGO
16 – Christophe ROUSSEL
17 – Clément PLARD
18 – Loïc MERIENNE
19 – Bernard FOUBERT
20 – Bruno JAOUEN
21 – Franck DUBEILLON
22 – Stephane DUVAL
23 – Etienne BOURCIER
24 – Thierry BOUSSARD
25 – Guy THEARD
26 – Sebastien FORET
27 – Renaud SIBILLE
28 – Pascal LEROY
29 – Philippe GANNE
30 – Gaetan BOURDIER
31 – Stéphane BROCHARD
32 – David BARRE
33 – Jerome JARDIN
34 – Serge THOUMIN
35 – Sébastien TARLEVÉ
36 – Frédéric PINÇON
37 – Christian BOULAY
38 – Pascal BOISNARD
39 – Alain HARY
40 – Pascal PESLIER
41 – Jean-luc LESAINT
42 – Tony FOUCHER
43 – Stephane GOMBERT
44 – Emmanuel VILETTE
45 – Michel LEGEAY
46 – Samuel HILBERT
47 – Gildas LELONG
48 – Denis BEDOUET
49 – Eric LEFEVRE
50 – Nicolas CRETOIS
51 – Daniel FOUCHER
52 – Ludovic GOISBAULT
53 – Denis MORVAN
54 – Thibault LESIOURD
55 – Laurent BOITIERE
56 – Sebastien GUESNE
57 – Gregory METZ
58 – Jean luc RALU
59 – Alexandre LUCAS
60 – Sylvain GILLOT
61 – Thierry DUBOIS
62 – Bruno FREMONDIERE
63 – Jérôme LEROY
64 – Vincent GOUGEON
65 – Joël VAZEUX
66 – Stéphane HILAND
67 – Didier GOULAY
68 – Serge LOUPY
69 – Arnaud DUVAL
70 – Sebastien GUINEHEUX
71 – Jean-françois ROBERT
72 – Idriss BEKAI
73 – Annie GOUPIL
74 – Stéphane PILLON
75 – Jean-claude BLOUIN
76 – Frederic PILORGE
77 – Arnaud PILORGE
78 – Jean pierre BEZANNIER
79 – Jean luc DUVACHER
80 – Eric GARDERES
81 – Laurent DEFRAINE
82 – Sylvain GUILLET
83 – Denis LEGRAND
84 – Alain GUITTET
85 – Michel CAILLET
86 – Yohann GOUGEON
87 – Joseph DESMAIRES
88 – Aurelien BOUET
89 – Martial FOUCAULT
90 – Angelique ROUSSEAU
91 – Didier QUILLET
92 – Romain LEPINE
93 – Yannick MOREL
94 – Jean marc RACINEUX
95 – Nicolas BLANCHEMAISON
96 – Francois MARTIN
97 – Eric PEREIRA-ALVES
98 – Daniel PILORGE
99 – Gerard BRILHAUT
100 – Ludovic MOREL
101 – Florian ROUSSEAU
102 – Emmanuel MERIENNE
103 – Henri GOHIER
104 – Christian CARCEL
105 – Bruno HOURDIER
106 – Vanessa RUBION
107 – Daniel BLOTTIERE
108 – Thierry COUTARD
109 – Sophie LE BOMIN
110 – Chantal PESLIER
111 – Didier SAUVAGE
112 – Yannick MONCEAU
113 – Alain RICHARD
114 – Patrice LEPRETRE
115 – Michel ROUSSEAU
116 – Catherine QUENET
117 – Fabienne NAULLEAU
118 – Patrick LECLERC
119 – Eric BOUSSARD
120 – Jerome MORIN
121 – Claire BARREAU
122 – Pascal CHAUVIN
123 – Anthony BERTHOME
124 – Thierry CHAUVIN
125 – Alain MORLIN
126 – Adrien GAIGNER
127 – Philippe GORRON
128 – Christian LESIOURD
129 – Maxime FOMBERTASSE
130 – Patrice PARIS
131 – Nicolas BAHIER
132 – Sylvia GOISBAULT
133 – Alain LEGRAND
134 – Michel LAURENT
135 – Francis VILETTE
136 – Edith AUSSANT
137 – Rachel CRETOIS
138 – Christelle BRINDEAU
139 – Marc LETESSIER
140 – Nathalie ROULAND
141 – Thierry CLOUARD
142 – Estelle BRUNEAU
143 – Lionel PHILIPPE
144 – Roger FOUCAULT
145 – Estelle JARDIN
146 – Christophe JARDIN
147 – Eric PECULIER
148 – Ghislaine GOULAY
149 – Anthony DURAND
150 – Nicolas GERE
151 – Michel PELOUIN
152 – Olivier FOUCAULT
153 – Laurence COLINEAUX-MARSAC
154 – Francoise BARBE
155 – Frederic ESNAULT
156 – Valérie ROUSSEAU
157 – Anne SABLE
158 – Ludovic MARCADE
159 – Emmanuel COCHON
160 – Philippe MARCADE
161 – Gerard FORET
162 – Albert FRIDMAN
163 – Patrick GALBIN